www.dynamite-talents

ARTISTE

MOSS-Petronille 6
Précédent
MOSS-Petronille 5 Pétronille MOSS 1 Pétronille MOSS 2 Pétronille MOSS 3 Pétronille MOSS 4
Suivant



Logo Dynamite Talents
 

COMÉDIENNE

CINEMA

2018 – LOVE ADDICT Franck Belloq
2009 – DE L’AUTRE CÔTÉ DU LIT Pascale Pouzadoux
2009 – ENVOYÉS TRÈS SPÉCIAUX Frédéric Auburtin
2007 – LE SCAPHANDRE ET LE PAPILLON Julian Schnabel
2003 – TAIS-TOI ! Francis Veber
2000 – MEILLEUR ESPOIR FÉMININ Gérard Jugnot
1998 – LE DÎNER DE CONS Francis Veber
1998 – LES VISITEURS 2 Jean-Marie Poiré
1997 – LES MIGRATIONS DE VLADIMIR Milka Assaf
1996 – FALLAIT PAS… Gérard Jugnot
1996 – LA CIBLE Pierre Courège
1990 – NIKITA Luc Besson
1985 – ESCALIER C Jean-Charles Tacchella
1985 – LES ROIS DU GAG Claude Zidi
1981 – LES SOUS-DOUÉS Claude Zidi

TELEVISION

2015- 200 MÈTRES (Pierrre Lacan - France 2)
2013/2014 – NOS CHERS VOISINS (Pautonnier - Delattre – TF1)
2012 – PROFILAGE (A. Laurent – TF1)
2011 – DANS LES COULISSES DU SHOW (CAUET – France 2)
2008 – CODE BARGE G. Pautonnier – E. Bensimon
(Be Aware TV – TF1)
2008 – E.N.A. R. Peck (Capa Drama)
2005 – LES ENFANTS D’ABORD D. Albert (Elipse Programmes)
2004 – S.O.S. 18 (8 épisodes) D. Baron (JLA Prod - France 3)
2004 – UNE FILLE D’ENFER (12 épisodes) P. Lahmani – B. Garcia
2003 – SACATRUC (3 saisons) P. BRIDAY (Canal J - Tiji)
2002 – SACATRUC P. BRIDAY (Canal J - Tiji)
1997 – TELLE MÈRE, TELLE FILLE E. Rappeneau (Elipse Fictions)
1997 – CHAOS TECHNIQUE L. Zerah (Elsevir Films)
1991 – ELLE ET LUI D. Albert (IMA Prod.)
1991 – CAS DE DIVORCE G. Espinasse (AB Prod.)
1990 – TOUS EN BOÎTE C. Nemes (Antenne 2)
1990 – L’HOMME À TOUT FAIRE P. Gandrey-Rety (SFP)
1990 – LA FAMILLE RAMDAM C. Leherissey (IMA Prod.)
(Télé Image - France 2)
1985 – CHRONIQUE D’UNE MAISON… A. Boudet (SFP)
1982 – PARIS SAINT-LAZARE M. Pico (Antenne 2)
1982 – DANS LA CITADELLE P. Kassovitz (SFP)
1981 – MÉDECINS DE NUIT P. Kassovitz (Telfrance)

THEATRE

2017 – SI J'AVAIS UN MARTEAU Hugo Rezeda 
(festival d'Avignon, théâtre Apollo)
2015— KEBAB.COM Bernard Rosselli (Guichet Montparnasse)
2015— LA FAMILLE EST DANS LE PRÉ Luq Hamett (théâtre Edgar)
2014 — LA FAMILLE EST DANS LE PRÉ luq hamett (théâtre trianon-bordeaux)
2012 – LE GRAND SOIR Nathalie Vierne (Théâtre Daunou)
2011 – LE GRAND SOIR Nathalie Vierne (Théâtre Petit Gymnase)
2011 – L'AMOUR DU BLÉ Nathalie Vierne (Théâtre Petit Gymnase)
2008 – AVENTURE GRAND NORD Eric Laborie (Théâtre Le Temple)
2002 – SCARLETT LE RETOUR… Bernard Sevège (Bobino)
1999/00 – UN MONDE MERVEILLEUX Didier Caron (Comédie de Paris)
1994 – MISSION DOUBLE ZÉRO Patrick haudecoeur (Théâtre Déjazet)
1993/94 – LE CLAN DES VEUVES François Guérin
(Théâtre Fontaine - Tournées Baret)
1992 – DARLING CHÉRIE Marc Camoletti (Théâtre Michel)
1991 – DRÔLE DE VACANCES François Guérin (Tournées Baret)
1990 – LE COEUR GROS Jacques Ardouin (Tournées Rémy Renoux)
1989 – L’ÉCOLE DES COCOTTES Yves Pignot (Tournées Baret)
1984 – FLEUR DE CACTUS Jacques Rosny (Comédie des Ch-Elysées)
1982 – LES FEMMES SAVANTES Odile Mallet (Festival de Wiltz)
1982 – LES PRÉCIEUSES RIDICULES Odile Mallet (Festival de Wiltz)
1981/82 – COUP DE SOLEIL Jacques Rosny (Théâtre Antoine)
1980 – LA PERRUCHE ET LE POULET Robert Thomas (Tournées Baret)

INTERNET

2017— JE NE SUIS PAS UNE SENIORE Mutuelle Eovi (Youtube)
FILMS PUBLICITAIRES
De nombreux Films Publicitaires réalisés notamment par :
Gérard Jugnot, Jean Becker, Etienne Chatiliez, Pascal Thomas,
Patrice Leconte, Jean-Jacques Annaud, Jean-Marie Poiré.
Contact Aide Remonter Imprimer